Szumótornák 2017-2020
Sumo tournaments 2017-2020


Vissza a Címlapra * Back to the Front Page

2017

Torna
Basho
Helyszin
Place
Jegyelovetel
Ticket sale
Kiiras
Banzuke
Elso nap
Shonichi
Utolso nap
Senshuraku
HatsuTokyoRyogoku Kokugikan2016.12.032016.12.262017.01.082017.01.22
HaruOsakaOsaka-fu Ritsutaiikukaikan2017.02.052017.02.272017.03.122017.03.26
NatsuTokyoRyogoku Kokugikan2017.04.082017.05.012017.05.142017.05.28
NagoyaNagoyaAichi-ken Taiikukan2017.05.252017.06.262017.07.092017.07.23
Aki   TokyoRyogoku Kokugikan2017.08.052017.08.282017.09.102017.09.24
KyushuFukuokaFukuoka Kokusai Center2017.10.072017.10.302017.11.122017.11.26

2018

Torna
Basho
Helyszin
Place
Jegyelovetel
Ticket sale
Kiiras
Banzuke
Elso nap
Shonichi
Utolso nap
Senshuraku
HatsuTokyoRyogoku Kokugikan2017.12.022017.12.262018.01.142018.01.28
HaruOsakaOsaka-fu Ritsutaiikukaikan2018.02.042018.02.262018.03.112018.03.25
NatsuTokyoRyogoku Kokugikan2018.04.072018.04.262018.05.132018.05.27
NagoyaNagoyaAichi-ken Taiikukan2018.05.242018.06.252018.07.082018.07.22
AkiTokyoRyogoku Kokugikan2018.08.042018.08.272018.09.092018.09.23
KyushuFukuokaFukuoka Kokusai Center2018.10.062018.10.292018.11.112018.11.25

2019

Torna
Basho
Helyszin
Place
Jegyelovetel
Ticket sale
Kiiras
Banzuke
Elso nap
Shonichi
Utolso nap
Senshuraku
HatsuTokyoRyogoku Kokugikan2018.12.082018.12.252019.01.132019.01.27
HaruOsakaOsaka-fu Ritsutaiikukaikan2019.02.032019.02.252019.03.102019.03.24
NatsuTokyoRyogoku Kokugikan2019.04.062019.04.302019.05.122019.05.26
NagoyaNagoyaAichi-ken Taiikukan2019.05.232019.06.242019.07.072019.07.21
AkiTokyoRyogoku Kokugikan2019.08.032019.08.262019.09.082019.09.22
KyushuFukuokaFukuoka Kokusai Center2019.10.052019.10.282019.11.102019.11.24

2020

Torna
Basho
Helyszin
Place
Jegyelovetel
Ticket sale
Kiiras
Banzuke
Elso nap
Shonichi
Utolso nap
Senshuraku
HatsuTokyoRyogoku Kokugikan2019.12.072019.12.242020.01.122020.01.26
HaruOsakaOsaka-fu Ritsutaiikukaikan2020.02.022020.02.242020.03.082020.03.22
NatsuTokyoRyogoku Kokugikan2020.04.042020.04.272020.05.102020.05.24
NagoyaNagoyaAichi-ken Taiikukan2020.05.212020.06.222020.07.052020.07.19
AkiTokyoRyogoku Kokugikan2020.08.012020.08.312020.09.132020.09.27
KyushuFukuokaFukuoka Kokusai Center2020.10.032020.10.262020.11.082020.11.22