Szumótornák 2019-2021
Sumo tournaments 2019-2021


Vissza a Címlapra * Back to the Front Page

2019

Torna
Basho
Helyszín
Place
Jegyelővétel
Ticket sale
Kiírás
Banzuke
Első nap
Shonichi
Utolsó nap
Senshuraku
HatsuTokyoRyogoku Kokugikan2018.12.082018.12.252019.01.132019.01.27
HaruOsakaOsaka-fu Ritsutaiikukaikan2019.02.032019.02.252019.03.102019.03.24
NatsuTokyoRyogoku Kokugikan2019.04.062019.04.302019.05.122019.05.26
NagoyaNagoyaAichi-ken Taiikukan2019.05.232019.06.242019.07.072019.07.21
AkiTokyoRyogoku Kokugikan2019.08.032019.08.262019.09.082019.09.22
Kyushu   FukuokaFukuoka Kokusai Center2019.10.052019.10.282019.11.102019.11.24

2020

Torna
Basho
Helyszín
Place
Jegyelővétel
Ticket sale
Kiírás
Banzuke
Első nap
Shonichi
Utolsó nap
Senshuraku
HatsuTokyoRyogoku Kokugikan2019.12.072019.12.242020.01.122020.01.26
HaruOsakaOsaka-fu Ritsutaiikukaikan2020.02.022020.02.242020.03.082020.03.22
NatsuTokyoRyogoku Kokugikan2020.04.042020.04.272020.05.102020.05.24
NagoyaNagoyaAichi-ken Taiikukan2020.05.212020.06.222020.07.052020.07.19
AkiTokyoRyogoku Kokugikan2020.08.012020.08.312020.09.132020.09.27
KyushuFukuokaFukuoka Kokusai Center2020.10.032020.10.262020.11.082020.11.22

2021

Torna
Basho
Helyszín
Place
Jegyelővétel
Ticket sale
Kiírás
Banzuke
Első nap
Shonichi
Utolsó nap
Senshuraku
HatsuTokyoRyogoku Kokugikan2020.12.052020.12.242021.01.102021.01.24
HaruOsakaOsaka-fu Ritsutaiikukaikan2021.02.072021.03.012021.03.142021.03.28
NatsuTokyoRyogoku Kokugikan2021.04.102021.04.262021.05.092021.05.23
NagoyaNagoyaAichi-ken Taiikukan2021.05.222021.06.282021.07.112021.07.25
AkiTokyoRyogoku Kokugikan2021.08.072021.08.302021.09.122021.09.26
KyushuFukuokaFukuoka Kokusai Center2021.09.182021.11.012021.11.142021.11.28