Szumótornák 2021-2022
Sumo tournaments 2020-2021


Vissza a Címlapra * Back to the Front Page

2021

Torna
Basho
Helyszín
Place
Jegyelővétel
Ticket sale
Kiírás
Banzuke
Első nap
Shonichi
Utolsó nap
Senshuraku
HatsuTokyoRyogoku Kokugikan2020.12.052020.12.242021.01.102021.01.24
HaruOsakaOsaka-fu Ritsutaiikukaikan2021.02.072021.03.012021.03.142021.03.28
NatsuTokyoRyogoku Kokugikan2021.04.102021.04.262021.05.092021.05.23
NagoyaNagoyaAichi-ken Taiikukan2021.05.222021.06.212021.07.042021.07.18
Aki   TokyoRyogoku Kokugikan2021.08.072021.08.302021.09.122021.09.26
KyushuFukuokaFukuoka Kokusai Center2021.09.182021.11.012021.11.142021.11.28

2022

Torna
Basho
Helyszín
Place
Jegyelővétel
Ticket sale
Kiírás
Banzuke
Első nap
Shonichi
Utolsó nap
Senshuraku
HatsuTokyoRyogoku Kokugikan2021.12.04.2021.12.24.2022.01.09.2022.01.23.
HaruOsakaOsaka-fu Ritsutaiikukaikan2022.02.06.2022.02.28.2022.03.13.2022.03.27.
NatsuTokyoRyogoku Kokugikan2022.04.09.2022.04.25.2022.05.08.2022.05.22.
NagoyaNagoyaAichi-ken Taiikukan2022.05.21.2022.06.27.2022.07.10.2022.07.24.
AkiTokyoRyogoku Kokugikan2022.08.06.2022.08.29.2022.09.11.2022.09.25.
KyushuFukuokaFukuoka Kokusai Center2022.09.17.2022.10.31.2022.11.13.2022.11.27.